DATE
|
START
|
TITLE / ARTIST
|
前売
|
当日
|
扱
|
1
SAT |
18:30
|
FIVERATION GIMMICK Vol.2
〜 ガソリンズ レコ発 〜
ミルクぼうや / Jackin' Box / O.T.H.E.R /
CLARA BELL / ガソリンズ |
1500
|
D別
|
2
SUN |
18:30
|
「かりそめのペテン師」
SPIRITS / いわし / サカイレイコ / C'express / 香音 |
2000
|
D別 |
3
MON |
18:30
|
Rooots
Everlasting / BONE BONE ROCK /
THE MORGUE/96Ford |
2000
|
2300
|
|
4
TUE |
18:30
|
Sweetie Junkfile / blender / A GRASS HOPPER /
豚頭裸 / Go-Spank |
2000
|
2300
|
|
5
WED |
18:30
|
CLUB RIVER Presents
"幸福の空気 〜You've Got A Friends〜 |
2000
|
|
6
THU |
18:30
|
bow / Seagull meets the sunn /
綺蘭 / 青木裕子 / すてれお喫茶 |
2000
|
2300
|
|
7
FRI |
19:00
|
三浦ジョージ / ZYM / Appreciate /
fhloston paradise |
2000
|
2300
|
|
8
SAT |
18:30
|
LOVE STYLE / 孫の手ブラザーズ |
2000
|
2300
|
|
9
SUN |
13:00 18:30
|
近見利幸 & The Dad 2Days / Chitty Chitty Machine |
1500 2000
|
1800 2300
|
|
10
MON |
19:00
|
コトノハ: Chronicle / Quick Star/
CoBWeb / THE ANTICON MIRACLE TOUR BAND |
2000
|
2300
|
|
11
TUE |
18:30
|
LIVE SCAPE Presents
〜三説魂 Vol.2〜
Boabee Nock / TRIP REMON'S / Ego-ist /他 |
2000
|
2300
|
|
12
WED |
18:30
|
「SAPARKS A GO! GO!」
Arther / Ez-Ez / Two Seater Frank Band /他 |
2000
|
2300 |
|
TAKE
OFF 7 AUTUMN SPECIAL!!
〜Female Vocal NIGHT 6DAYS〜 (11/13〜11/18) |
13
THU |
18:30
|
Girls "ROCK" Fighter
BRAIN SICK BABIES / JYU-YA /
VUMMIES Chair / RUNCH / phony |
2000
|
2500
|
D別
|
14
FRI |
18:30
|
Girls "POP" Fighter Ver.1
Grace / nouvelle vague / WAN /
Lock Crime / 北面かほり/ 江川めぐみ |
2000
|
2500
|
D別
|
15
SAT |
18:30
|
Voice of WOMAN
木下直子 / 黄金の手 / Spanky / Gon's Privates /
ハギワラアキナバンド |
2000
|
2500
|
D別
|
16
SUN |
18:30
|
Gris "POP" Fighter Ver.2
UP TO YOU / eco>menu / Quinine /
Super Fantastic / JELLY THE FLAPPER |
2000
|
2500
|
D別
|
17
MON |
18:30
|
Voice of WOMAN
〜アンプラグド〜
皐月 / EIKO / Green Child /
笹生実久 / 響子 / TOMOMI |
2000
|
2300
|
|
18
TUE |
19:00
|
青春! 〜恋する気持ち〜
森下純菜 / 久保亜沙香 / 尾形聡子 /
パッシュ / WAN / プチ☆プチ |
3500
|
4000
|
|
19
WED |
18:30
|
井亀明彦 / &RUN/ROUND STEREO /
Do Wapp!! / Hand Made / 藤沢美樹 |
2000
|
2300
|
|
20
THU |
18:30
|
LIVE SCAPE Presents
〜Groove on night Vol.3〜
Chikako / 他 |
2000
|
2300 |
|
21
FRI |
18:00
|
ness Dream Stars Stardust Live #0311 |
2000
|
2500 |
|
22
SAT |
18:00
|
「It's a wonderful party act.3」
empathy / DORAGONFLY / Marvelous Noon /
Sexy Sally / Sweep |
2000
|
|
23
SUN |
18:00
|
LIVE SCAPE Presents LIVE
ザ ラストラウンド / Faith /
Anchor/ Yellow Pontikey's /他 |
2000
|
2300 |
D別
|
24
MON |
18:00
|
「Acoustic
Avenue South」
坂本美里 / 佐々木亨 / ありましの /
ナポレオンフィッシュ / みつを/他 |
2500
|
3000 |
|
25
TUE |
18:30
|
LIVE SCAPE Presents LIVE
Yukimi / THE SILVER BACKS /
Clue Reverse / OLD THE FOOL |
2000
|
2300 |
|
26
WED |
18:30
|
AciD FLavoR / RAIYA / Heart&Soul /
KEEP THE FAITH / プラトニック |
2000
|
2300 |
|
27
THU |
18:00
|
Radio FREE YOUR MIND Vol.84
Nacked Brunch / STAINBECK / Stevia / MOMENT
DJ*のんち、まさのり、WAN |
2000
|
2500
|
D別
|
28
FRI |
18:00 |
Radio FREE YOUR MIND Vol.85
三瓶侑紀&こにたんバンド / Little Sadistic Doors /
ALL MY LOVING ORCHESTRA /
有田健太郎バンド / fish eyez
DJ*のんち、まさのり、WAN |
2000 |
2500 |
D別
|
29
SAT |
18:00 |
宇宙博覧会57
〜ガンガンいこうぜ DIGITAL DAY〜
Junksystem/TL GENERATION/Hyper NOAVI/
d-trance/Prominence Flare Airline/maria gadget
MC*鈴鹿紗弓 |
2000
|
2500 |
|
30
SUN |
18:30 |
Electric Doll Company / Lonely Quartet /
落合バンド / THE CAD / PLAYMATE |
2000
|
2300 |
|